Klašu audzinātāji

Klases audzinātāji-2015./2016.māc.gads

KLASE KLASES AUDZINĀTĀJS/ KURATORS
1.a Lekse Ņina 204
1.b Sikrijera Ļubova 208
1.c Lazdekalne Inga 212
1.d Bākule Anželika 106
1.e Katkeviča Margarita 4
1.f Zorina Ilona 104
2.a Artjuha Alīna 209
2.b Čeha Svetlana 309
2.c Gičāne Nataļja 206
2.d Capļina Olga 311
2.e Mauriņa Ieva 106
2.f Romančenko Diāna 12
3.a Ļipko Nataļja 3
3.b Jeganova Elīna 210
3.c Jakupova Lilija 105
3.d Mihailova Tatjana 308
3.e Latiševa Gaļina 207
3.f Kolosova Marija 103
4.a Makarčuka Veronika 217
4.b Procuna Svetlana 114
4.c Kuzmina Rita 318
4.e Ivanova Oksana 122
4.f Poļanskiha Anna 10
5.a Olonceva Anna 120.a
5.b Devajeva Ludmila 218
5.c Krivošejeva Nataļja 305
5.d Kostenko Ņina 113
5.e Stebakova Ludmila 109
6.a Rižikova Jūlija 111
6.b Kibina Alina 312
6.c Lukaņenoka Marina 317
6.d Blumberga Madara 227
6.e Martinova Karina 300
7.a,c,d Kovaļeviča Nataļja 221
7.b,e Budovska Tatjana 221
8.a Buharinska Kristīna 316
8.b,c,d Černobajeva Tatjana 124, 06
9.a,d,e Smeiļja-Vigušina Svetlana 124, 320
9.b Konovalova Marija 315
9.c Villenova Ingūna 222
10.a,b,c Dvinskis Dzintars 226
11.a,b Anhimova Tatjana 221, 228
12.a,b,c Kirjuhina Liāna 221

 

 

 

Arhīvs: KLASES AUDZINĀTĀJI 2014./2015.māc.gads

KLASE  telpa KLASES AUDZINĀTĀJS
1.a 209 Artjuha Alīna
1.b 309 Čeha Svetlana
1.c 206 Gičāne Nataļja
1.d 311 Capļina Olga
1.e 106 Mauriņa Ieva
1.f 012 Romančenko Diāna
2.a 03 Ļipko Nataļja
2.b 210 Jeganova Elīna
2.c 105 Jakupova Lilija
2.d 308 Mihailova Tatjana
2.e 207 Latiševa Gaļina
2.f 103 Kolosova Marija
3.a 211 Matorigina Olga
3.b 208 Sikrijera Ļubova
3.c 212 Lazdekalne Inga
3.e 04 Katkeviča Margarita
3.f 104 Zorina Ilona
4.a 112 Zarubina Larisa
4.b 218 Devajeva Ludmila
4.c 305 Krivošejeva Nataļja
4.d 113 Kostenko Ņina
4.e 109 Stebakova Ludmila
4.f 318 Kuzmina Rita
5.a 314 Rižikova Jūlija
5.b 120 Ustinova Larisa
5.c 317 Lukaņenoka Marina
5.d 125 Blumberga Madara
5.e 07 Martinova Karina
6.а 326 Panovska Līna
6.b 114 Procuna Svetlana
6.c 319 Lastovka Ligita
6.d 325 Ovsjaņņikova Jevdokija
6.e 010 Poļanskiha Anna
7.a 316 Buharinska Kristīne
7.b, 7.c, 7.d 126, 07 Černobajeva Tatjana
8.a, 8.d, 8.e 126, 320 Smeiļja-Vigušina Svetlana
8.b 315 Konovalova Marija
8.c 222 Villenova Ingūna
9.a, 9.b, 9.c 221 Budovska Tatjana
9.d 220 Sokolova Lana
10.a, 10.b 221, 111 Anhimova Tatjana
11.a, 11.b, 11.c 221 Kirjuhina Liāna
12.a, 12.b 226 Dvinskis Dzintars